• German Junior Rhein/Ruhr Masters
  • 14-07-2022
  • Golfclub Hösel
  • 8
  • 3
  • 81

Round

Time

Start Hole

Gender

Name

Exact HCP

Playing HCP

Flight

09:00 1 M Tim Bertenbreiter -2,6 -2 1 / 1
F Blanka Decker -2,2 0 1 / 2
F Anna Minji Nomrowski -1,5 1 1 / 3
09:10 1 M Paul Josef Klostermann -1,2 -1 2 / 1
F Linda Stamm -1,0 2 2 / 2
F Carolin Alblas -0,9 2 2 / 3
09:20 1 M Paul Borowski -0,9 0 3 / 1
M Mika Schepp -0,9 0 3 / 2
F Antonia Steiner -0,8 2 3 / 3
09:30 1 M Alexander Hoerner -0,5 0 4 / 1
F Emilia Omander -0,7 2 4 / 2
F Elena Kühne -0,4 2 4 / 3
09:40 1 M Clemens Decker -0,2 1 5 / 1
M Justin Weidemann -0,1 1 5 / 2
M Leif Ove Breede 0,1 1 5 / 3
09:50 1 M Fabian Klein 0,1 1 6 / 1
M Gianbattista Perilli 0,2 1 6 / 2
M Lasse Wiedbrauk 0,2 1 6 / 3
10:00 1 M David Joel Domscheit 0,3 1 7 / 1
M Max Bernsmeister 0,5 1 7 / 2
M Franca Siebeneck 0,4 1 7 / 3
10:10 1 M Finn Wacker 1 8 / 2
M Benjamin van Braak Hammer 0,5 1 8 / 3
M Fredrik Maximilian Flick 2 8 / 4
10:20 1 M Jonah Adam 1,1 2 9 / 1
M Jan Beiroth 1,2 2 9 / 2
F Lara Stifter 0,7 4 9 / 3
10:30 1 M Rolf Klein 1,2 2 10 / 1
M Maximilian Friedrich von Borgstede 1,4 2 10 / 2
M Julian Kiessling 1,3 2 10 / 3
10:40 1 M Nils Beiroth 1,6 3 11 / 1
M Konstantin Stamm 1,8 3 11 / 2
M Felix Vollrath 1,9 3 11 / 3
10:50 1 F Finja Duden 2,0 5 12 / 1
F Leonie Krauße 2,1 5 12 / 2
F Lillie Marie Raddatz 2,3 6 12 / 3
11:00 1 M Nick Arnold 2,4 4 13 / 1
M Célian Buschmann 2,5 4 13 / 2
M Niclas Auth 2,6 4 13 / 3
11:10 1 M Sebastian Engelbert 2,7 4 14 / 1
M Florian Schimek 2,8 4 14 / 2
F Katharina Tieves 2,6 6 14 / 3
11:20 1 M Tom Hendriks 3,2 5 15 / 1
M Luca Jérome Herb 5 15 / 3
F Johanna Hilsen 6 15 / 4
11:30 1 M Adrian Hackmann 3,5 5 16 / 1
M David Senghaas 3,6 5 16 / 2
M Frederik Aßmus 3,7 5 16 / 3
11:40 1 M Paul Manderscheid 3,9 5 17 / 1
M Merten Lauro 5,2 7 17 / 2
M Leon Sören Schedensack 5,2 7 17 / 3
11:50 1 M Nick Heise 5,4 7 18 / 1
M Fynn Junghans 5,4 7 18 / 2
F Tamina Schlich 5,3 9 18 / 3
12:00 1 M Hannes Otterbach 5,6 7 19 / 1
M Nikolas Tieves 5,7 8 19 / 2
M Jan Benedikt Schönfeld 6,9 9 19 / 3
12:10 1 M Maximilian Saunders 7,0 9 20 / 1
M Philip Baade 7,1 9 20 / 2
M Felix Reiche 7,8 10 20 / 3
12:20 1 M Ben Niklas Schulte 8,2 11 21 / 1
M Leo Wrba 8,2 11 21 / 2
F Maximiliane Finger 8,8 13 21 / 3
12:30 1 M Tim Schumacher 9,0 11 22 / 1
M Paul Senghaas 9,0 11 22 / 2
M Daniel Lois Schindler 9,1 12 22 / 3
12:40 1 M Paul Rödermund 9,2 12 23 / 1
M Yannick Thiele 9,3 12 23 / 2
F Carla Weber 9,1 13 23 / 3
12:50 1 M Jacob Otte 9,8 12 24 / 1
M Mika Adam 11,7 15 24 / 2
M Maximilian Hans Køhler 11,9 15 24 / 3
13:00 1 M Leonard Ploemacher 12,5 16 25 / 1
M Anton Manderscheid 12,7 16 25 / 2
F Elisabeth Krautter 13,6 19 25 / 3
13:10 1 M Lyo-Jun Silas Choi 21 26 / 1
F Ruoqing Anna Xiao 15,4 21 26 / 2
F Marie Hook 23 26 / 4
13:20 1 M Henning Aßmus 19,1 23 27 / 1
M Rafael Loe 34,4 42 27 / 2
F Michelle Loe 22,9 29 27 / 3